Klubmeister
1969
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 406.3
2.
Josef Karl 388,1
3.
Max Walbrunn 386,5
1970
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 414,0
2.
Josef Karl 407,0
3.
Albert Vitzthum 394,0
1971
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 413,8
2.
Josef Karl 411,0
3.
Josef Sollfrank 389,0
1972
Herren
1.
Josef Karl 418,0
2.
Bruno Scotta 406,0
3.
Xaver Wittmann 397,0
1973
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 408,4
2.
Herbert Karl 401,3
3.
Josef Sollfrank 396,1
1974
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 419,3
2.
Günther Ibisch 404,9
3.
Josef Karl 403,7
1975
Herren
1.
Max Walbrunn 411,9
2.
Bruno Scotta 409,0
3.
Hans Schwägerl 403,7
1976
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 444,8
2.
Josef Karl 419,0
3.
Gustel Würschinger 416,2
1977
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 444,0
2.
Josef Karl 442,8
3.
Max Walbrunn 428,3
Jugend A
1.
Manfred Karl 362,7
2.
3.
1978
Herren
1.
Josef Karl 444,5
2.
Bruno Scotta 441,5
3.
Max Walbrunn 434,2
Jugend A
1.
Manfred Karl 370,9
2.
Rainer Sier 360,9
3.
1979
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 434,5
2.
Josef Karl 422,1
3.
Karl Schultes 408,4
Jugend A
1.
Manfred Karl 379,3
2.
Rainer Sier 373,6
3.
1980
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 441,3
2.
Max Walbrunn 434,6
3.
Christian Wildenauer 422,4
1981
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 458,6
2.
Hugo Wild 451,2
3.
Josef Karl 450,9
Jugend A
1.
Gerhard Wittmann 339,1
2.
Roland Wagner 336,3
3.
Michael Wittmann 328,5
1982
Herren
1.
Bruno Scotta 463,3
2.
Josef Karl 450,9
3.
Max Walbrunn 442,5
1983
Herren
1.
Josef Karl 470,1
2.
Bruno Scotta 460,6
3.
Max Walbrunn 453,0
Jugend A
1.
Martin Seer 420,4
2.
Gerhard Wittmann 411,6
3.
Michael Wittmann 357,1
1984
Herren
1.
Uwe Bergmann 473,5
2.
Bruno Scotta 461,5
3.
Josef Karl 457,5
Damen
1.
Rita Helgert 391,4
2.
Anneliese Bäumler 381,5
3.
Gudrun Hollmann 377,2
Jugend A
1.
Martin Seer 413,7
2.
Gerhard Wittmann 409,6
3.
Michael Wittmann 354,1
1985
Herren I
1.
Hugo Wild 942,3
2.
Josef Karl 916,4
3.
Uwe Bergmann 909,9
Herren II
1.
Rudolf Scholz 426,1
2.
Günther Ibisch 426,6
3.
Manfred Karl 420,8
Damen
1.
Maria Tischler 410,9
2.
Annemarie Frischholz 401,8
3.
Annemarie Lang 396,6
Jugend A
1.
Martin Seer 417,5
2.
Roland Wagner 396,7
3.
Gerhard Wittmann 395,4
1986
Herren I
1.
Bruno Scotta 945,3
2.
Uwe Bergmann 929,0
3.
Josef Karl 928,9
Herren II
1.
Günther Ibisch 432,3
2.
Manfred Karl 429,8
3.
Rudolf Scholz 422,4
Damen
1.
Gudrun Hollmann 421,0
2.
Annemarie Lang 416,3
3.
Annemarie Frischholz 406,4
Jugend A
1.
Roland Wagner 420,7
2.
Gerhard Wittmann 412,5
3.
Martin Danzer 374,1
1987
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl 913,8
2.
Uwe Bergmann 911,4
3.
Hugo Wild 904,4
Herren II
1.
Manfred Karl 436,4
2.
Herbert Karl 433,7
3.
Rudolf Scholz 424,1
Damen
1.
Maria Tischler 422,6
2.
Annemarie Frischholz 418,2
3.
Rita Helgert 403,6
1988
Herren I
1.
Hugo Wild 935,8
2.
Bruno Scotta 934,6
3.
Manfred Sobetzko 930,7
Herren II
1.
Manfred Karl 454,7
2.
Herbert Karl 424,0
3.
Werner Albrecht 419,6
Damen
1.
Rosi Kaiser 423,6
2.
Anneliese Bäumler 913,4
3.
Gerlinde Jung 409,0
1989
Herren I
1.
Bruno Scotta 943,2
2.
Hugo Wild 928,1
3.
Josef Karl 911,7
Herren II
1.
Christian Wildenauer 448,4
2.
Hermann Bibel 420,4
3.
Herbert Karl 415,1
Damen
1.
Gerlinde Jung 419,7
2.
Anneliese Bäumler 417,4
3.
Maria Tischler 403,4
1990
Herren I
1.
Manfred Karl 859,5
2.
Hugo Wild 857,7
3.
Peter Bock 855,9
Herren II
1.
Richard Jung 415,8
2.
Max Walbrunn 409,5
3.
Josef Karl sen. 408,5
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 405,8
2.
Gerlinde Jung 403,8
3.
Annemarie Frischholz 395,5
Jugend A
1.
Josef Karl jun. 387,2
2.
3.
1991
Herren I
1.
Hugo Wild 879,1
2.
Bruno Scotta 869,6
3.
Peter Bock 867,9
Herren II
1.
Christian Wildenauer 425,6
2.
Herbert Enzler 418,6
3.
Manfred Karl 413,9
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 406,2
2.
Elfriede Großmann 379,2
3.
Annemarie Frischholz 373,2
Jugend A
1.
Josef Karl jun. 392,0
2.
3.
Jugend B
1.
Stefan Busch 310,0
2.
3.
1992
Herren I
1.
Paul Grötsch 888,2
2.
Manfred Sobetzko 874,0
3.
Bruno Scotta 872,6
Heren II
1.
Josef Karl sen. 427,0
2.
Christian Wildenauer 420,2
3.
Manfred Karl 413,9
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 403,9
2.
Gerlinde Jung 397,8
3.
Elfriede Großmann 386,7
Jugend B
1.
Stefan Busch 327,6
2.
3.
1993
Herren I
1.
Paul Grötsch 883,5
2.
Bruno Scotta 879,4
3.
Peter Bock 867,0
Herren II
1.
Manfred Karl 434,1
2.
Josef Karl sen. 431,8
3.
Christian Wildenauer 429,9
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 410,7
2.
Gerlinde Jung 402,0
3.
Annemarie Frischholz 391,9
Jugend A
1.
Stefan Busch 354,7
2.
3.
1994
Herren I
1.
Hugo Wild 877,5
2.
Bruno Scotta 873,3
3.
Gerhard Wolfinger 867,0
Herren II
1.
Richard Jung 420,1
2.
Werner Albrecht 413,1
3.

Karl Manfred 411,4

Gerhard Wittmann 411,4

Damen
1.
Elfriede Großmann 389,4
2.
Gudrun Hollmann 388,0
3.
Annemarie Frischholz 368,5
Jugend A
1.
Stefan Busch 373,2
2.
3.
1995
Herren I
1.
Franz Paa 874,1
2.
Josef Karl sen. 867,6
3.
Bruno Scotta 858,1
Herren II
1.
Richard Jung 429,2
2.
Karl-Heinz Fiebig 411,6
3.
Gerhard Wittmann 402,9
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 398,8
2.
Gerlinde Jung 387,9
3.
Annemarie frischholz 385,6
Jugend m
1.
Stefan Busch 386,8
2.
3.
Jugend w
1.
Tanja Immer 319,3
2.
3.
1996
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl sen. 898,6
2.
Franz Paa 881,2
3.
Jaroslav Nemecek 846,1
Herrren II
1.
Richard Jung 417,3
2.
Max Walbrunn 411,6
3.
Norbert Lukas 403,9
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 401,4
2.
Anna Gösl 392,2
3.
Gerlinde Jung 391,5
Jugend m
1.
Stefan Busch 414,4
2.
3.
Jugend w
1.
Tanja Immer 377,5
2.
3.
1997
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl sen. 897,2
2.
Franz Paa 876,1
3.
Jaroslav Nemecek 856,1
Herren II
1.
Werner Albrecht 422,5
2.
Karl-Heinz Fiebig 419,1
3.
Max Walbrunn 413,4
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 403,7
2.
Anna Gösl 392,3
3.
Sabine Ertl 383,6
Jugend A
1.
Stefan Busch 399,4
2.
Markus Gösl 364,7
3.
1998
Herren I
1.
Paul Grötsch 886,3
2.
Jaroslav Nemecek 883,6
3.
Josef Karl sen. 868,5
Herren II
1.
Stefan Busch 426,7
2.
Manfred Karl 424,2
3.
Richard Jung 417,4
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 405,2
2.
Sabine Ertl 386,2
3.
Anna Gösl 382,5
Jugend A
1.
Markus Gösl 372,1
2.
3.
1999
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 922,9
2.
Paul Grötsch 882,4
3.
Jaroslav Nemecek 882,3
Herren II
1.
Manfred Karl 436,1
2.
Stefan Busch 428,0
3.
Joachim Klimt 426,3
Herren III
1.
Rainer Gesierich 416,4
2.
Norbert Lukas 406,1
3.
Hermann Bibel 403,1
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 415,9
2.
Gerlinde Jung 403,2
3.
Sabine Ertl 401,2
Jugend A
1.
Markus Gösl 382,2
2.
3.
2000
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 949,6
2.
Jaroslav Nemecek 897,5
3.
Josef Karl sen. 893,1
Herren II
1.
Richard Jung 430,5
2.
Rainer Gesierich 421,4
3.
Stefan Schäftner 419,8
Herren III
1.
Josef Meckl 419,3
2.
Peter Hanauer 414,4
3.
Norbert Puff 386,1
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 426,8
2.
Sabine Ertl 415,4
3.
Gerlinde Jung 390,2
Jugend A
1.
Markus Gösl 388,4
2.
3.
2001
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 948,8
2.
Jaroslav Nemecek 927,7
3.
Paul Grötsch 880,4
Herren II
1.
Rainer Gesierich 419,8
2.
Manfred Karl 417,5
3.
Josef Meckl 415,6
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 417,8
2.
Sabine Lukas 414,7
3.
Gerlinde Jung 404,1
2002
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 938,5
2.
Joachim Klimt 910,6
3.
Josef Karl sen. 989,5
Herren II
1.
Stefan Busch 434,4
2.
Josef Meckl 434,1
3.
Richard Jung 433,4
Damen
1.
Gerlinde Jung 418,3
2.
Marianne Göbel 411,5
3.
sabine Lukas 408,6
2003
Herren I
1.
Joachim Klimt 918,0
2.
Josef Karl sen. 896,8
3.
Rainer Gesierich 864,6
Herren II
1.
Josef Meckl 432,3
2.
Werner Albrecht 430,3
3.
Manfred Karl 427,1
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 418,3
2.
3.
2004
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 929,6
2.
Joachim Klimt 911,0
3.
Josef Karl 890,0
Herren II
1.
Stefan Schäftner 422,1
2.
Josef Meckl 419,3
3.
Manfred Karl 416,3
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 421,4
2.
Marianne Göbel 396,3
3.
2005
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 917,1
2.
Joachim Klimt 910,4
3.
Josef Karl sen. 896,3
Herren II
1.
Werner Albrecht 432,3
2.
Stefan Schäftner 431,7
3.
Josef Meckl 431,4
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 423,5
2.
Annemarie Frischholz 405,3
3.
Marianne Göbel 404,8
2006
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 924,9
2.
Joachim Klimt 911,5
3.
Josef Karl sen. 909,2
Herren II
1.
Josef Meckl 437,5
2.
Manfred Karl 432,3
3.
Werner Albrecht 428,2
Damen
1.
Anneliese Bäumler 438,2
2.
3.
2007
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 920,9
2.
Joachim Klimt 881,7
3.
Karl-Heinz Fiebig 881,1
Herren II
1.
Rainer Gesierich 444,8
2.
Joachim Klimt 442,9
3.
Norbert Puff 440,1
2008
Herren I
1.
Ladislav Hetcl 908,6
2.
Stefan Schäftner 898,2
3.
Herren II
1.
Manfred Karl 444,4
2.
Josef Meckl 430,3
3.
Norbert Puff 427,1
Jugend A
1.
Johannes Sier 368,3
2.
3.
Jugend B
1.
Korbinian Karl 324,8
2.
3.
2009
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl sen. 892,4
2.
Karl-Heinz Fiebig 887,5
3.
Stefan Schäftner 885,2
Herren II
1.
Reiner Gebert 442,4
2.
Josef Meckl 436,7
3.
Stefan Schäftner 436,7
Jugend A
1.
Johannes Sier 388,0
2.
Patrick Fiebig 377,8
3.
2010
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl 899,4
2.
Josef Meckl 893,6
3.
Norbert Puff 880,9
Herren II
1.
Stefan Schäftner 442,7
2.
Peter Hanauer 428,0
3.
Manfred Karl 425,5
Jugend A
1.
Korbinian Karl 410,8
2.
3.
2011
Herren
1.
Sandro Großmann 445,9
2.
Manfred Karl 437,7
3.
Josef Karl 436,2
Jugend A
1.
Korbinian Karl 435,3
2012
Herren I
1.
Josef Karl 433,1
2.
Norbert Puff 430,9
3.
Jugend A
1.
Jakob Gleixner 383,6
2.
3.
2013
Herren I
1.
Norbert Puff 424,0
2.
Josef Karl 423,7
3.
Manfred Karl 414,5
2014
Herren I
1.
Johannes Sier 505
2.
Norbert Puff 492
3.